Breadcrumbs
Team B. Allan
Skip Bethany Allan
Third Samantha Eagles
Second Emily Ostrowsky
Lead Taylor Letham
Coach Peer Allan
Team C. Ehnes
Skip Cheyenne Ehnes
Third Dayna Lea
Second Autumn Good
Lead Quinn Allan
Fifth Hannah Thiessen
Coach Albert Bazinet
Team D. Wahl
Skip Dayna Wahl
Third Piper Stoesz
Second Anna Ginters
Lead Gillian Hildebrand
Coach Keith Stoesz
Team G. Beaudry
Skip Grace Beaudry
Third Emily Ogg
Second Madelyn Hollins
Lead Mackenzie Arbuckle
Fifth Julia Milan
Coach Calvin Edie
Team J. Van Ryssel
Skip Julia Van Ryssel
Third Caitlyn McPherson
Second Robyn Buchel
Lead Shyla Johnson
Fifth Sierra Smith
Coach Faith Van Ryssel
Team K. Buchalter
Skip Karys Buchalter
Third Sarah Morris
Second Hannah Smith
Lead Ella Robins
Coach Kari Kammerlock
Team K. Lukowich
Skip Katy Lukowich
Third Lauren Rajala
Second Mikaylah Lyburn
Lead Makenna Hadway
Coach Mark Lukowich
Team M. Maguet
Skip Morgan Maguet
Third Kylie Lippens
Second Lauren Evason
Lead Danica Metcalfe
Coach Ken Rutter
Team R. Buchalter
Skip Rylie Buchalter
Third Amelie LeHeiget
Second Sienna English
Lead Audrey Despins
Coach Carlene Strand
Team S. Hayward
Skip Shaela Hayward
Third Kiera Krahn
Second Rylie Cox
Lead India Young
Coach Diane Hayward
Team T. Tober
Skip Tansy Tober
Third Stephanie Feeleus
Second Bryn Zamzow
Lead Erika Campbell
Coach Debbie Popovic
Team Z. Terrick
Skip Zoey Terrick
Third Jaycee Terrick
Second Jensen Letham
Lead Tessa Terrick
Coach Craig Terrick, Clint Cullen
Team A. Van Ryssel
Skip Aaron Van Ryssel
Third Riel Dufault
Second Jonah Peterson
Lead Andrew McKay
Coach Ron Westcott
Team C. Olafson
Skip Colton Olafson
Third Nolan Ross
Second Tristan Blight
Lead Hunter Jeffries
Coach Brett Moxham
Team H. Dundas
Skip Hunter Dundas
Third
Second Ethan Marshall
Lead Kieran Baron
Coach Mike Marshall
Team J. Freeman
Skip Jace Freeman
Third Thomas McGillivray
Second Ryan Ostrowsky
Lead Aaron Macdonell
Fifth Alexandre Fontaine
Coach Graham Freeman
Team J. Kostna
Skip Jon Kostna
Third Peter Albig
Second Josh Evans
Lead Colin Desaulniers
Coach Gerry Sande
Team J. McDonald
Skip Jordon McDonald
Third Reece Hamm
Second Elias Huminicki
Lead Cameron Olafson
Coach Blaine Malo
Team L. Robins
Skip Luke Robins
Third Rylan Campbell
Second Logan Zacharias
Lead Logan Strand
Coach Sheldon Zacharias
Team N. Sugden
Skip Nash Sugden
Third Tyler Fehr
Second Tanner Treichel
Lead Ryan Thiessen
Coach Gord Titchkosky
Team R. Peterson
Skip Ronan Peterson
Third Nick Senff
Second Roan Hunker
Lead Nathan Kelly
Coach Rob Gordon
Team T. Graham
Skip Tanner Graham
Third Rylan Graham
Second Blake Good
Lead Justin Arbez
Coach John Neuert
Team Z. Norris
Skip Zachary Norris
Third Jack Steski
Second Ethan Brandt
Lead Carter Malmquist
Coach
Top