Breadcrumbs
Team Desaulniers
Skip Luc Desaulniers
Third Grady Currie
Second Thomas McGillivray
Lead Aaron Macdonell
Coach Laurie Macdonell
Team Courcelles
Skip Ghislain Courcelles
Third Graham Normand
Second Reese Braden
Lead Liam Slurynsky
Coach Kevin Young
Team Dunlop
Skip Thomas Dunlop
Third David Wilkenson
Second Zachary Bilawka
Lead Matthew Dunlop
Coach Jim Watling
Team Friesen
Skip Joshua Friesen
Third Troy Kemball
Second Griffin Smith
Lead Shawn Thidrickson
Coach Jonathon Friesen
Team Hadway
Skip Nolan Hadway
Third Matt Bijl
Second Callum Ross
Lead William Smyth
Coach John Loxton
Team Hykaway
Skip Jack Hykaway
Third Josh Harding
Second Jordan Johnson
Lead Zach McKeigan
Fifth Simon Spiers
Coach Richard Hawkins
Team Maisey
Skip Josh Maisey
Third Oliver DeMeyer
Second Sean Giesbrecht
Lead Zach Maisey
Coach Dale Lott
Team McDonald
Skip Jordon McDonald
Third Jaedon Neuert
Second Braxton Kuntz
Lead Alexandre Fontaine
Coach John Neuert
Team Payette
Skip Brayden Payette
Third Emerson Klimpke
Second Brooks Freeman
Lead Kyle Gardiner
Coach Theresa Payette
Team Rutter
Skip Jayden Rutter
Third Reece Hamm
Second Brennan Kezema
Lead Ryan Zapotochny
Coach Conan Kezema & Lorne Hamblin
Team Ryan
Skip JT Ryan
Third Jacques Gauthier
Second Jordan Peters
Lead Cole Chandler
Coach John Lund
Team Trinke
Skip John Trinke
Third Jonathan Kostna
Second Tyler Giesbrecht
Lead Elias Huminicki
Coach Darrel Argon
Team Wachal
Skip Liam Wachal
Third Cam Olfeson
Second Riel Dufault
Lead Seth Boschmann
Coach TBA
Team Walter
Skip Brett Walter
Third Chase Dusessoy
Second Lawson Yates
Lead Liam Tod
Coach Calvin Edie
Team Wasylik
Skip Zachary Wasylik
Third Graeme Bergman
Second Colton Harris
Lead Justin Fountaine
Coach Kevin Wasylik
Team Watkins
Skip Carter Watkins
Third Brett MacDonald
Second Logan Schirrmeister
Lead Andrew Clapham
Fifth Myles Hunker
Coach
Team Wiebe
Skip Ryan Wiebe
Third Graham Loewen
Second Sean Flatt
Lead Adam Flatt
Coach
Team Lippens
Skip Kayla Anderson
Third Kylie Lippens
Second Isabelle Hykaway
Lead Alyssa Tomchak
Fifth Olivia McAvlay
Coach Christopher Lippens
Team G. Beaudry
Skip Grace Beaudry
Third Arianne Courcelles
Second Jensen Letham
Lead Chelsea Swaile
Coach Guy Beaudry
Team V. Beaudry
Skip Victoria Beaudry
Third Olivia Bruneau
Second Katie McKenzie
Lead Lauren Beaudry
Fifth Cassidy Otto
Coach Albert Bazinet
Team Bergman
Skip Hayley Bergman
Third Anastasia Ginters
Second Payton Bergman
Lead Janae Zacharias
Coach Garry Bergman
Team Bevan
Skip Shae Bevan
Third Randine Baker
Second Paige Beaudry
Lead Jenessa Rutter
Coach Heather Hancox
Team Davies
Skip Arah Davies
Third Stephanie Feeleus 
Second Taylor Davies
Lead Mackenzie Arbuckle
Coach Tim Arbuckle
Team Friesen
Skip Alex Friesen
Third Hanne Jensen
Second Taylor Christensen
Lead Becky Friesen
Coach Blaine Malo
Team Gray-Withers
Skip Serena Gray-Withers
Third Kathryn Cullen
Second Brianna Cullen
Lead Lane Prokopowich
Fifth Jada Pantel
Coach Clinton Cullen
Team Lukowich
Skip Katy Lukowich
Third Keely Ross
Second Julia Milan
Lead Lexa Sigurdson
Coach Mark Lukowich
Team Ogg
Skip Emily Ogg
Third Madelyn Pryzlak
Second Jersey Ramm
Lead Jordan Inkster
Coach TBA
Team Onagi
Skip Brooklyn Onagi
Third Caitlin Kostna
Second Mikaylah Lyburn
Lead Katelyn Howie
Coach William Lyburn & Kristy Watling
Team Stobbe
Skip Cassie Stobbe
Third Samantha Gevers
Second Quinn Allan
Lead Hannah Thiessen
Coach Andrew Ferguson & Peer Allan
Team Tober
Skip Talyia Tober
Third Tansy Tober
Second Bianca Dubois
Lead Morgan Maguet
Coach Debbie Popovic
Team Walter
Skip Megan Walter
Third Erica Wiebe
Second Morgan Reimer
Lead MacKenzie Elias
Coach Frank Walter
Team Zacharias
Skip Mackenzie Zacharias
Third Lauryn Kuzyk
Second Emily Zacharias
Lead Caitlyn Labossiere
Coach Sheldon Zacharias
Top