Breadcrumbs
Team Albig
Skip Peter Albig
Third Adam Rintoul
Second Brett Desender
Lead Colin Desaulniers
Coach Dave Rintoul
Team Bijl
Skip Matt Bijl
Third Elias Huminicki
Second John Trinke
Lead Tyler Giesbrecht
Coach Darrel Argon
Team Freeman
Skip Brooks Freeman
Third Nolan Hadway
Second Colton Harris
Lead Jace Freeman
Coach Graham Freeman
Team Friesen
Skip Josh Friesen
Third Troy Kemball
Second Griffin Smith
Lead Shawn Thidrickson
Coach Ron Westcott
Team Gauthier
Skip Jacques Gauthier
Third Jordan Peters
Second Brayden Payette
Lead Zack Bilawka
Coach John Lund
Team Hykaway
Skip Jack Hykaway
Third Liam Tod
Second Zach McKeigan
Lead Graham Normand
Coach Richard Hawkins
Team Johnson
Skip Jordan Johnson
Third Joshua Harding
Second Ghislain Courcelles
Lead Ryan Zapotochny
Fifth Aaron MacDonnell
Coach Kevin Young
Team Klimpke
Skip Emerson Klimpke
Third Jayden Rutter
Second Reece Hamm
Lead Tim Johnson
Coach John Loxton
Team McDonald
Skip Jordon McDonald
Third Jaedon Neuert
Second Braxton Kuntz
Lead Alexandre Fontaine
Fifth Justin Fontaine
Coach John Neuert
Team McGillivray
Skip Thomas McGillivray
Third Grady Currie
Second Brennan Kezema
Lead Trevor Heide
Coach Conan Kezema
Team Olafson
Skip Cam Olafson
Third Riel Dufault
Second Jon Kostna
Lead Seth Boschmann
Coach Paul Olafson
Team Peters
Skip Christopher Peters
Third Ryan Ostrowsky
Second Eric Fontaine
Lead Brendan Macdonell
Coach Laurie Macdonell
Team Skog
Skip Avery Skog
Third Zach Norris
Second Adam Friesen
Lead Andrew Penner
Coach Darren Skog
Team Steski
Skip Luke Steski
Third Jack Steski
Second Matthew McKay
Lead Andrew McKay
Coach Dean Steski
Team Titchkosky
Skip Thomas Titchkosky
Third Rylan Didkowski
Second Kelby Carson
Lead Owen Storey
Fifth Marcus Titchkosky
Coach Gord Titchkosky
Team Van Ryssel
Skip Aaron Van Ryssel
Third Jonah Peterson
Second Spencer Dudar
Lead Will Carrette
Fifth Paden Roeland
Coach Jeff & Faith Van Ryssel
Team Walter
Skip Brett Walter
Third Thomas Dunlop
Second Zachary Wasylik
Lead Lawson Yates
Coach Cal Edie
Team Wiebe
Skip Ryan Wiebe
Third Carter Watkins
Second Sean Flatt
Lead Adam Flatt
Coach Tom Clasper & Karen Flatt
Team Williamson
Skip Carter Williamson
Third Karter Meyn
Second Hunter Dundas
Lead Doug Hay
Fifth Scott Gower
Coach Kent Meyn
Top