2018 Junior Women Standings


Team


Total


Teulon


Morris


Don
Baldwin


Morris Fall


CanAm


Larry Jones


Stonewall


Heather


Winkler


Westwood Inn


Kyle Flett


Tour Final

1.Mackenzie Zacharias87.501720.5181715
2.Alex Friesen60.50127.528112
3.Serena Gray-Withers53.75114.512.5187.75
4.Shae Bevan53.75418127.7521
5.Meghan Walter51582711
6.Cassie Stobbe25.5002411.58
7.Victoria Beaudry25.256.528.758
8.Hayley Bergman1512111
9.Brooklyn Onagi11.511.5
10.Grace Beaudry8.56.5110
11.Arah Davies21100
11.Katy Lukowich20110
11.Talyia Tober211
14.Emily Ogg101
15.Kayla Anderson00