Junior Women Standings

TeamTotalTeulonMorrisDon Baldwin Grand Forks St VitalIce BreakerStonewallWinklerKyle FlettTour Final
1.Mackenzie Zacharias10481622058
2.Meghan Walter101128214152318
3.Rebecca Lamb97.514.581119272142
4.Alex Friesen84.519.52810821214
5.Shae Bevan63.55.518167911114
6.Kathryn Cullen5517112160
7.Hailey Bergman462836
8.Serena Gray-Withers36.56.51141228110
9.Paige Watkins227114
10.Brooke Friesen1622111
11.Cassandra Stobbe1518114
12.Talyia Tober66
13.Katy Lukowich5221
14.Cheyenne Ehnes11