2018 Junior Men Standings


Team


Total


Teulon


Morris


Don Baldwin


Morris Fall


CanAm


Larry Jones


Stonewall


Heather


Winkler


Westwood Inn


Kyle Flett


Tour Final

1.Carter Watkins78172018716
2.Jordan McDonald6511797724
3.Ryan Wiebe5916291310
4.Jack Hykaway591114714202
5.Joshua Friesen5112151221
6.Brett Walter3912306
7.Josh Maisey362268
8.Zach Wasylik30481710
9.Thomas Dunlop295120057
10.Jayden Rutter15711141
11.JT Ryan14113
12.John Trinke707
13.Luc Desaulniers66
14.Ghislain Courcelles511210
15.Brayden Payette20110
16.Nolan Hadway11
17.Liam Wachal00000