Junior Men Standings

TeamTotalTeulonMorrisDon Baldwin Grand Forks St VitalIce BreakerStonewallWinklerKyle Flett
1.Brett Walter92.75297181115.2512.5
2.Ryan Wiebe778723615.258.75
3.Thomas Dunlop66.75112781028.75
4.Joshua Friesen63.751710818127.75
5.Brayden Payette541625.512.5
6.Jordan Peters5111511111.511.5
7.Weston Oryniak36.581711.5
8.Carter Watkins35.7516226.75
9.Jack Hykaway2917111621
10.Hayden Forrester2424
11.Jayden Rutter161111021
12.Justin Fontaine14.51219.51
13.Zach Wasylik4022
14.Jordan McDonald4121
15.Joshua Maisey312
15.Zack Bilawka3111
17.Callum Ross11
17.Brenden Gingras11
19.Reese Braden0
19.JT Ryan0