Junior Men Standings

TeamTotalTeulonMorrisDon Baldwin Grand Forks St VitalIce BreakerStonewallWinklerKyle FlettTour Final
1.Brayden Payette143.51625.512.52011.558
2.Brandon Radford125.5297181115.2512.512136
3.Ryan Wiebe103.758723615.258.7528.7516
4.Jordan Peters86.511511111.516274
5.Thomas Dunlop84.75112781028.75216
6.Joshua Friesen80.751710818127.751214
7.Jack Hykaway51.7517111621146.752
8.Brett Walter44817160
9.Carter Watkins3716226.757.750
10.Hayden Forrester2424
11.Zach Wasylik23.7502287.754
12.Joshua Maisey191216
13.Jayden Rutter18111102111
14.Justin Fontaine14.51219.51
15.JT Ryan12.512.5
16.Jordan McDonald121218
17.Zack Bilawka3111
18.Callum Ross211
19.Brenden Gingras11
19.Reese Braden11